LK Connectors

Categories
Signal
LK 13 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 13 pole/4 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 19 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 19 pole/6 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 25 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 25 pole/8 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 37 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 37 pole/12 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 54 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 54 pole/16 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 85 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 85 pole/28 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 150 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 150 pole/48 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 200 Pole Audio Connectors
Professional 200 pole/66 channel audio connectors in a wide range of panel/line and female/male configurations.
LK 8 Pole Speaker Connectors
LKI 08 and LKA 08 speaker connectors are ideal for portable speaker applications and they...
LK 8 Pole Speaker Adapter
Adapter for the connections of two 8 pin extension cables.
LK 9 Pole Speaker Connectors
LKI 09 and LKA 09 speaker connectors are ideal for portable speaker applications. Panel and...
LK 25 Pole Speaker Connectors
LKI 32/25 and LKA 32/25 connectors are specifically designed to support high-density live array configurations...
LK 48 Pole Speaker + Control Connectors
Multisignal speaker connectors for high-density line array configurations plus integral digital pairs to transport common...
Image of LKO hybrid optical & power connector
LKO Hybrid Optical + Power Connectors
The LKO hybrid optical/power connector features a 4 channel expanded beam optical connection and 5...
LKO Hybrid Optical + CAT6 + Power Connectors
12 fibre optic single-mode MTP channels, 12 fibre optic multi-mode MTP channels, 2 Gigabit contacts...

mailing list subscrption form